06. Dairy Goats            All Breeds Together
                                                01. Best Junior Doe                        BEST Marlee & Brandi Shaulis
                                                02. Best Senior Doe                        BEST Alyssa A Weigle
                                                03. Best Udder                                BEST Alyssa A Weigle
                                                05. Wether- Over 1 Year                BEST Madison Hemminger
        Junior Doe
            A. Alpine
                01. Birth To 4 Months                    1 Lacey Murray
                04. 12-24 Months                          1 Kaitlyn Ferko
                                                                      2 Lacey Murray
                                                                      3 Jennifer Martin
                05. Junior Grand Champion          GRAND Kaitlyn Ferko
                06. Junior Reserve Champion       RESERVE Jancy Lynn
            B. Lamancha
                01. Birth To 4 Months                    1 Alyssa A Weigle
                                                                      2 Hattie Mostoller
                                                                      3 Shania Ehrhardt
                04. 12-24 Months                          1 Hattie Mostoller
                05. Junior Grand Champion         GRAND Alyssa A Weigle
                06. Junior Reserve Champion      RESERVE Hattie Mostoller
            C. Nubian
                01. Birth To 4 Months                    1 Alyssa A Weigle
                                                                      2 Mary E Kimmel
                02. 4-8 Months                              1 Kylie Weigle
                                                                      2 Alyshia Brehm
                                                                      3 Holly Garrety
                04. 12-24 Months                          1 Alyssa A Weigle
                                                                      2 Alyshia Brehm
                                                                      3 Hattie Mostoller
                                                                      4 Alyssa A Weigle
                                                                      5 Aleaha Weigle
                                                                      6 Alyshia Brehm
                05. Junior Grand Champion         GRAND Alyssa A Weigle
                06. Junior Reserve Champion       RESERVE Alyshia Brehm
            F. Toggenburgs
                02. 4-8 Months                              1 Aleaha Weigle
                05. Junior Grand Champion        GRAND Aleaha Weigle
            G. Recorded Grades
                01. Birth To 4 Months                    1 Alyssa A Weigle
                                                                      2 Alyssa A Weigle
                02. 4-8 Months                              1 Logan Lichvar
                                                                      2 Logan Lichvar
                03. 8-12 Months                            1 Hattie Mostoller
                04. 12-24 Months                          1 Alyssa A Weigle
                                                                      2 Shane Mahler
                05. Junior Grand Champion        GRAND Logan Lichvar
                06. Junior Reserve Champion      RESERVE Alyssa A Weigle
    Senior Doe
            A. Alpine
                08. 2-3 Years                                 1 Mckenzie Mahler
                09. 3-5 Years                                 1 Lacey Murray
                                                                       2 Montana Mahler
                10. 5 Years & Over                        1 Kaitlyn Ferko
                                                                       2 Tanner Ferko
                11. Senior Grand Champion        GRAND Lacey Murray
                13. Best Udder                           BEST Lacey Murray
                14. Dam & Daughter                   BEST Lacey Murray
            B. Lamancha
                08. 2-3 Years                                 1 Alyssa A Weigle
                09. 3-5 Years                                 1 4-h, Country Clovers #2
                10. 5 Years & Over                        1 Sydney Ehrhardt
                11. Senior Grand Champion        GRAND Alyssa A Weigle
                12. Senior Reserve Champion      RESERVE Sydney Ehrhardt
                13. Best Udder                            BEST Alyssa A Weigle
                14. Dam & Daughter                    BEST Shania Ehrhardt
            C. Nubian
                08. 2-3 Years                                  1 Alyshia Brehm
                                                                        2 Alyshia Brehm
                                                                        3 Alyshia Brehm
                                                                        5 Alyssa A Weigle
                09. 3-5 Years                                  1 Logan Lichvar
                                                                        2 Aleaha Weigle
                                                                        3 Dianna Coughenour
                11. Senior Grand Champion          GRAND Alyshia Brehm
                12. Senior Reserve Champion        RESERVE Logan Lichvar
                13. Best Udder                              BEST Alyshia Brehm
                14. Dam & Daughter                      BEST Alyssa A Weigle
                15. Produce Of Dam                      BEST Alyshia Brehm
                16. Milking Herd                            BEST Alyshia Brehm
            E. Saanens
                09. 3-5 Years                                   1 Alexandra Ansell
                11. Senior Grand Champion           GRAND Alexandra Ansell
                13. Best Udder                              BEST Alexandra Ansell
            F. Toggenburgs
                08. 2-3 Years                                   1 Logan Lichvar
                09. 3-5 Years                                   1 Aleaha Weigle
                11. Senior Grand Champion          GRAND Aleaha Weigle
                13. Best Udder                              BEST Logan Lichvar
            G. Recorded Grades
                09. 3-5 Years                                  1 Alyssa A Weigle
                10. 5 Years & Over                         1 Alyssa A Weigle
                                                                        2 Marissa Ashbrook
                                                                        3 Aleaha Weigle
                11. Senior Grand Champion          GRAND Alyssa A Weigle
                12. Senior Reserve Champion        RESERVE Marissa Ashbrook
                13. Best Udder                              BEST Alyssa A Weigle
                14. Dam & Daughter                      BEST Alyssa A Weigle
                15. Produce Of Dam                      BEST Alyssa A Weigle
            H. Pygmy
                09. 3-5 Years                                1 Ethan Hemminger
                10. 5 Years & Over                       1 Madison Hemminger
                11. Senior Grand Champion        GRAND Madison Hemminger
                12. Senior Reserve Champion      RESERVE Ethan Hemminger