11. Youth Under 19
    B-1. Horses
        01. Groom & Show
            2 Katie Beckner
            3 Molly Garver
            4 Julieanna Darr
            5 Shay Barron
            6 Kerri Ickes
        02. Open Driving
            1 Steven Summits
            2 Julieanna Darr
        04. Open Pleasure
            1 Katy Ogle
            2 Stephanie M Summits
            3 Malorie Coddington
            4 Sydney Vogt
            5 Julieanna Darr
            6 Jonathan Fischetti
        05. Beginners Equitation
            2 Paige Alcorn
            3 Benjamin Christophel
            4 Amanda Moyer
            5 Luke Shaffer
        07. Western Pleasure
            1 Katy Ogle
            2 Julieanna Darr
            3 Kerri Ickes
            4 Tom Lindeman
        08. Open Pony Pleasure
            1 Nikki Klink
            2 Lexie Cole
            3 Nicole Ainsley
        09. Hunter Under Saddle
            1 Stephanie M Summits
            2 Jonathan Fischetti
            3 Malorie Coddington
            4 Sydney Vogt
            5 Brianne Hoffman
            6 Julieanna Darr
        10. Pole Bending
            1 Bailey Angelo
            2 Nicole Ainsley
            3 Lexie Cole
            4 Aubrey Ann Moon
            5 Ashley May
            6 Jane Wasson
        11. Beginners Pleasure
            2 Natalie Alcorn
            3 Benjamin Christophel
            4 Luke Shaffer
            5 Amanda Moyer
        12. Horsemanship Equitation
            2 Jonathan Fischetti
            3 Sydney Vogt
            4 Stephanie M Summits
            5 Julieanna Darr
            6 Brianne Hoffman
        13. Cloverleaf Barrels
            1 Callie Hoke
            2 Bailey Angelo
            4 Aubrey Ann Moon
            4 Nicole Ainsley
            5 Lexie Cole
            6 Nikki Klink
        14. Open All Day
            1 Stephanie M Summits
            2 Katy Ogle
            3 Malorie Coddington
            4 Sydney Vogt
            5 Lydia Valenta
            6 Katie Beckner
        15. Keyhole Box Style
            1 Nikki Klink
            2 Lexie Cole
            3 Bailey Angelo
            4 Jane Wasson
            5 Nicole Ainsley
            6 Shay Barron
        16. Water Glass Class
            1 Malorie Coddington
            2 Danielle Fazenbaker
            3 Jane Wasson
            4 Julieanna Darr
            5 Nicole Ainsley
            6 Nikki Klink
        17. Egg & Spoon
            1 Ashley May
            2 Jane Wasson
            3 Stephanie M Summits
            4 Anni R. Shaffer
            5 Malorie Coddington
            6 Sydney Vogt
        18. Costume
            1 Madison Hemminger
            2 Gabe Latuch
    B-13. Vegetables
        02. Market Basket
            5 Or More Kinds    1 Braden Lohr
            5 Or More Kinds    2 Kaitlyn Ferko
            5 Or More Kinds    3 Tanner Ferko
        03. Best Of Show
            BEST Braden Lohr
    B-15. Youth Foods
        01. Baked Bread & Rolls
            D. Rolls White        1 Jancy Lynn
            D. Rolls White        2 Brennan Emerick
            D. Rolls White        3 Lindsey Callihan
        02. Quick Breads
           
                A. Baking Powder Biscuits    1 Nathan Gardner
                                                             2 Tessa Stahl

                B. Corn Bread            1 Tessa Stahl
                                                   2 Paige M Stahl

                C. 1/2 Doz Muffins      1 Tessa Stahl
                                                   2 Michael D. Shultz

                                                   3 Paige M Stahl

                D. Nut Bread Or Other        1 Lesa Ohler

                                                            2 Lindsey Callihan
        03. Baked Cookies
                A. Bar                    1 Candace Croner

                                               2 Michael D. Shultz

                B. Dropped            1 Brennan Emerick
                                              2 Erin Landis

                                              3 Candace Croner

                F. Sliced Or Ice Box            1 Erin Landis
        3a. Hersheys Contest
                1 Scout Best
                2 Isaac Callihan
                3 Sarah Farley
        04. Butter Cakes
                F. Gobs                1 Echo Kincaid
                A. Chocolate        1 Hannah Yoder
                B. Spice                1 Lindsey Callihan
                E. Cup Cakes (7)    1 Paige M Stahl
                                                2 Tessa Stahl
        05. Egg Cakes
                B. Chiffon            1 Victoria R Terrio
        06. Pies
                A. Two Crusts        1 Elizabeth Terrio
                B. One Crust (no Custard)        1 Isabella Terrio
                B. One Crust (no Custard)        1 Jessica Palmer
                B. One Crust (no Custard)        2 Kaitlyn Ferko
                A. Two Crusts                2 Matthew Glessner
                A. Two Crusts                3 Echo Kincaid
         07. Candy
                G. Peanut Brittle                1 Erin Landis
                K. Molded                        1 Hannah Yoder
                E. Mints                            1 Leah Bluebaugh
                D. Fudge                            1 Michael D. Shultz
    Best Of Show
                BEST Brennan Emerick
                BEST Isabella Terrio
                BEST Tessa Stahl
                BEST Victoria R Terrio
    B-16. Canned Foods
            08. Canned Fruits
                    B. Applesauce                    1 Lilly Whitacre
                    M. Peaches                        1 Sarah Farley
                    B. Applesauce                    2 Daniel Zwick
            09. Canned Vegetables
                    W. Jellies Any Kind            1 Brianna Hoyman
                    W. Jellies Any Kind            1 Brianna Hoyman
                    U. Pickles                            1 Hannah Grof
                    B. Beans Green                    1 Sarah Farley
                    V. Jams Any Kind                1 Sarah Farley
                    L. Peas                                1 Shaina Stern
                    V. Jams Any Kind                2 Brianna Hoyman
    Best Of Show
            BEST Sarah Farley
    B-17. Floral
        01. Animal Container
            B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            A. 12 And Under                1 Gabriel Bluebaugh
        02. Teachers Desk
            B. 13-18 Years                1 Adam Knapp
            A. 12 And Under            1 Katie Lambert
            B. 13-18 Years                2 Erin Landis
        05. Hobby Or Sport
            B. 13-18 Years                1 Abigail Knapp
            B. 13-18 Years                2 Erin Landis
    Best Of Show
        BEST Adam Knapp
    B-18a. Needlecraft Clothing
        01. Street Dress Sleeveless
                B. 13-15 Years                1 Brienna Kabina
                C. 16-18 Years                1 Christy Lambert
                A. 12 And Under                1 Mackenzie Bouch
                A. 12 And Under                2 Anni R. Shaffer
                C. 16-18 Years                    2 Dani Sechler
                B. 13-15 Years                    2 Jena E Shaffer
                A. 12 And Under                3 Nita Williams
                B. 13-15 Years                    3 Victoria Woullard
            02. Street Dress With Sleeves
                B. 13-15 Years
                     01. Cotton                       1 Elisheba Coughenour
                B. 13-15 Years

                    01. Cotton                       2 Amy Svonavec
            05. Winter Coat                        1 Toni Svonavec
            08. Slacks
                A. Cotton                            1 John Collins
                A. Cotton                            2 Shaina Stern
            09. Jackets
                A. Cotton                1 John Collins
                A. Cotton                2 Amanda Coleman
            10. Blouse            1 Hannah Yoder
                                        2 Shaina Stern
                                        3 Lilly Whitacre
            11. Skirts
                A. Cotton        1 Makayla Coughenour
                A. Cotton        2 Lydia Gibson
                B. Wool            3 Lilly Whitacre
            12. Shorts/cullotes
                                1 Kendra Murray
                                2 Danielle Shaffer
                                3 Amanda Coleman
            13. Jumpers
                                1 Hannah Yoder
                                2 Alayna Gruss
            15. Sun Tops
                    2 Aubrey Ann Moon
                    3 Hannah Yoder
            16. Vests
                    1 Brandon Lee
            17. Ensemble
                    B. Wool            1 Mary E Kimmel
    Best Of Show
            BEST Mary E Kimmel
    Wool Award
            BEST Toni Svonavec
    B-18b. Knitting & Crocheting
        02. Gloves Or Mittens
            B. Crocheted
                    B. 13-18 Years            1 Christy Lambert
        03. Hats/caps/scarf
            B. Crocheted
                    B. 13-18 Years            1 Amanda Leister
            A. Knitted
                    B. 13-18 Years            1 Hannah Coughenour
            C. Others
                    B. 13-18 Years            1 Hannah Coughenour
            C. Others
                    A. 12 And Under        1 Makayla Coughenour
            C. Others
                    B. 13-18 Years            2 Amanda Leister
            B. Crocheted
                    B. 13-18 Years            2 Christy Lambert
            B. Crocheted
                    B. 13-18 Years            3 Victoria Woullard
        04. Sweater Or Poncho
            B. Crocheted
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Shaina Stern
            B. Crocheted
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Dani Sechler
        06. Pillows
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under            1 Bailey R Pugh
            A. Knitted
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Hannah Coughenour
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Hannah Coughenour
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under                2 Claire E Spochart
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Hannah Grof
            A. Knitted
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Shaina Stern
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under            3 Lilly Whitacre
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Nicholas Bender
        07. Purse
            B. Crocheted
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Christy Lambert
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under            1 Makayla Coughenour
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Victoria Woullard
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under            2 Elizabeth Martz
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years            2 Sarah M Hemminger
        08. Afghans
            A. Large- B. Crochet
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Hannah Coughenour
            A. Large- C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Hayley Petenbrink
        09. Pot Holder
            B. Crochet
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Christy Lambert
            D. Woven
                A. 12 And Under            1 Kyle Ohler
            D. Woven
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Michaela Shaffer
            D. Woven
                B. 13-18 Years            2 Danielle Shaffer
            D. Woven
                A. 12 And Under            2 Kirsten Ohler
        10. Tote Bag
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under        1 Brienna Kabina
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Sarah M Hemminger
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years            2 Alyssa A Weigle
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under            2 Rachelle Felski
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under            3 Lilly Whitacre
        11. Misc
            B. Crochet
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Christy Lambert
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Dani Sechler
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under            1 Kendra Murray
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under            2 Danielle Shaffer
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Shaina Stern
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Hannah Coughenour
         12. Decorated Clothing
                D. Tye Dye
                    A. 12 And Under            1 Abigail Knapp
                C. Painted
                    A. 12 And Under            1 Lily Harris
                D. Tye Dye
                    B. 13-18 Years                1 Michael D. Shultz
                A. Applique
                    B. 13-18 Years                1 Sarah M Hemminger
                C. Painted
                    B. 13-18 Years                1 Sarah M Hemminger
                E. Other
                    B 13-18 Years                1 Sarah M Hemminger
                C. Painted
                    A. 12 And Under            2 Chloe Harris
                D. Tye Dye
                    A. 12 And Under            2 Chloe Harris
                D. Tye Dye
                    B. 13-18 Years                2 Danielle Shaffer
                D. Tye Dye
                    A. 12 And Under            3 Lily Harris
            13. Embroidering
                    E. Others
                        B. 13-18 Years            1 Elisheba Coughenour
            16. Quilts
                    B. Machine Stitched
                        B. 13-18 Years            1 Myranda Augustine
            17. Wall Hanging
                    B. Other
                        B. 13-18 Years            1 Alyssa A Weigle
            19. Picture In Needlework
                    B. 13-18 Years                1 Mary E Kimmel
                    B. 13-18 Years                2 Hannah Grof
            20. Plastic Canvas
                C. Other
                    A. 12 And Under            1 Brennan Emerick
                C. Other
                    B. 13-18 Years                1 Michael D. Shultz
                B. Pictures
                    A. 12 And Under            2 Brianna Hoyman
                C. Other
                    A. 12 And Under            2 Brianna Hoyman
            22. Travel Kits
                    B. 13-18 Years                1 Breanna Robinson
    Best Of Show
        BEST Amanda Leister
        BEST Brianna Hoyman
        BEST Erin Landis
    B-19-1. Art & Handcraft
        01. Ceramics
            B. 13-18 Years                1 Sarah M Hemminger
        02. Handmade Toys
            A. Creative/trad. Dolls
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            C. Puppets
                A. 12 And Under            1 Cece Pritts
            A. Creative/trad. Dolls
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Hannah Coughenour
            C. Puppets
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Sarah M Hemminger
            B. Toys
                A. 12 And Under            1 Zachary Glessner
        03. Leather
            B. 13-18 Years                    1 Shaina Stern
            B. 13-18 Years                    2 Hannah Coughenour
        04. Cones And Nut
            A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            B. 13-18 Years                1 Sarah M Hemminger
            B. 13-18 Years                2 J R Hemminger
        05. Metal Work
            A. 12 And Under            1 Jonathan Reese
            A. 12 And Under            2 Benjamin Lambert
        06. Model
            D. Lego Models
                A. 12 And Under        1 Brandon Lee
            D. Lego Models
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Brye Fogie
            E. K'nex Models
                A. 12 And Under        1 George D. Ralph
            F. Misc
                A. 12 And Under        1 Joey Hartline
            A. Cars
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Tyler Sechler
            D. Lego Models
                B. 13-18 Years            2 Cavin Fogie
            D. Lego Models
                A. 12 And Under        2 Megan Ohler
            F. Misc
                A. 12 And Under        2 Robert Fidler
            D. Lego Models
                A. 12 And Under        3 Christopher Woullard
            D. Lego Models
                B. 13-18 Years            3 Wesley J Pritts
        08. Sand Art
            A. 12 And Under            1 Benjamin Lambert
            A. 12 And Under            2 Brienna Kabina
            A. 12 And Under            3 Katie Lambert
        09. Flowers
            A. Pressed
                A. 12 And Under        1 Brianna Hoyman
            A. Pressed
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Erin Landis
            B. Dried
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Sarah M Hemminger
            B. Dried
                B. 13-18 Years            2 J R Hemminger
            B. Dried
                A. 12 And Under         3 Brianna Hoyman
        10. Jewelery
            A. 12 And Under            1 Joy A. Brahney
            B. 13-18 Years                1 Michael D. Shultz
            B. 13-18 Years                2 Brittany Arnold
            A. 12 And Under             2 Lily Harris
            A. 12 And Under            3 Brianna Hoyman
            B. 13-18 Years                3 Hannah Coughenour
        11. Weaving - Baskets
            B. 13-18 Years            1 Hannah Coughenour
            A. 12 And Under            1 Shaina Stern
            B. 13-18 Years            2 Simon Knapp
        12. Plastic - Keychain
            A. 12 And Under        1 Benjamin Lambert
        13. Bead Work
            C. Other
                A . 12 And Under        1 Erin Landis
            A. Magnet
                A. 12 And Under        1 Makayla Coughenour
            C. Other
                A . 12 And Under        1 Makayla Coughenour
            C. Other
                A . 12 And Under        2 Hannah Coughenour
            A. Magnet
                A. 12 And Under        2 Logan Garner
            C. Other
                A . 12 And Under        2 Logan Garner
            A. Magnet
                A. 12 And Under        3 Levi Garner
            C. Other
                A . 12 And Under        3 Levi Garner
            B. Keychain
                A. 12 And Under        3 Logan Garner
            C. Other
                A . 12 And Under        3 Shaina Stern
        14. Seed Work
            A. 12 Under                    1 Brianna Hoyman
            B. 13-18 Years                1 Darian Ervin
            A. 12 Under                    1 Eric Helsel
            B. 13-18 Years                1 Sarah M Hemminger
            A. 12 Under                    2 Allison Fidler
            A. 12 Under                2 Brianna Hoyman
            B. 13-18 Years            2 J R Hemminger
            B. 13-18 Years            2 Michael D. Shultz
            B. 13-18 Years            3 Jennifer Kirchner
            A. 12 Under                3 Logan Hoyman
            A. 12 Under                3 Samuel D. Brahney
        15. Decoupage
            A. On Glass
                A. 12 And Under        1 Alexandra Ansell
            A. On Glass
                A. 12 And Under        1 Brianna Hoyman
            B. On Other Surface
                A. 12 And Under        1 Brianna Hoyman
            A. On Glass
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Erin Landis
            B. On Other Surface
                B. 13-18 Years            1 J R Hemminger
            A. On Glass
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Jennifer Kirchner
            A. On Glass
                B. 13-18 Years            2 J R Hemminger
            B. On Other Surface
                A. 12 And Under            2 Lily Harris
            B. On Other Surface
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Sarah M Hemminger
            B. On Other Surface
                A. 12 And Under            3 Chloe Harris
            A. On Glass
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Sarah M Hemminger
        16. Suncatchers
            A. 12 And Under                1 Katie Lambert
            A. 12 And Under                2 Levi Garner
            A. 12 And Under                3 Brianna Hoyman
        17. Pottery
            C. Pinch/ Slab Pots
                A. 12 And Under            1 Abigail Knapp
            B. Coil Pots
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
           A. Hand Sculpted Objects
                A. 12 And Under            1 Eli Beal
            C. Pinch/ Slab Pots
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Jessica Palmer
            B. Using Wheel
                A. 12 And Under            1 Lilly Whitacre
            A. Hand Sculpted Objects
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Mackenzie Bouch
            B. Coil Pots
                B. 13-18 Years            1 Toni Svonavec
            B. Using Wheel
                A. 12 And Under        1 Toni Svonavec
            A. Hand Sculpted Objects
                B. 13-18 Years            2 Jessica Palmer
            C. Pinch/ Slab Pots
                A. 12 And Under        2 Logan Hoyman
            B. Using Wheel
                A. 12 And Under        2 Mackenzie Bouch
            B. Coil Pots
                A. 12 And Under        2 Robert Fidler
            A. Hand Sculpted Objects
                A. 12 And Under        2 Tanner Ferko
            C. Pinch/ Slab Pots
                A. 12 And Under        3 Kaitlyn Ferko
            A. Hand Sculpted Objects
                A. 12 And Under        3 Lilly Whitacre
            B. Coil Pots
                A. 12 And Under        3 Tanner Ferko
        18. Paper Art
            C. Tissue Paper
                A. 12 And Under        1 Abigail Knapp
            C. Other
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            B. Paper Cutting
                A. 12 And Under            1 Cece Pritts
            B. Paper Cutting
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            C. Tissue Paper
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            C. Other
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            A. Paper Mache
                A. 12 And Under            1 Tanner Ferko
            B. Paper Cutting
                A. 12 And Under            2 Katie Lambert
            C. Tissue Paper
                A. 12 And Under            2 Katie Lambert
            C. Tissue Paper
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Sarah M Hemminger
            C. Tissue Paper
                B. 13-18 Years                3 J R Hemminger
            C. Tissue Paper
                A. 12 And Under            3 Logan Hoyman
        19. Designs
            C. Pom-pom
                A. 12 And Under            1 Abigail Knapp
            J. Styrofoam
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Alyssa A Weigle
            F. String Art
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Amanda Bouch
            J. Styrofoam
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brennan Emerick
            E. Wax
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            G. Mosaic
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            I. Dough Art
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            B. Shell
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            G. Mosaic
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            H. Coiling
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            K. Scrapbooking
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Hannah Yoder
            B. Shell
                A. 12 And Under            1 Lily Harris
            L. Egg Design
                A. 12 And Under            1 Logan Garner
            I. Dough Art
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Luke Wisnewski
            D. Fun With Fabrics

                A. 12 And Under            1 Madison Bungard
            K. Scrapbooking
                A. 12 And Under            1 Precious Wynn
            A. Straw
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Sarah M Hemminger
            D. Fun With Fabrics
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Shaina Stern
            L. Egg Design
                A. 12 And Under            2 Abigail Knapp
            K. Scrapbooking
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Amanda Coleman
            D. Fun With Fabrics
                A. 12 And Under            2 Brianna Hoyman
            B. Shell
                A. 12 And Under            2 Chloe Harris
            K. Scrapbooking
                A. 12 And Under            2 Chloe Harris
            A. Straw
                B. 13-18 Years                2 J R Hemminger
            B. Shell
                B. 13-18 Years                2 J R Hemminger
            I. Dough Art
                A. 12 And Under                2 Logan Garner
            J. Styrofoam
                A. 12 And Under            2 Logan Garner
            C. Pom-pom
                A. 12 And Under            2 Madison Bungard
            I. Dough Art
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Michael Kirchner
            C. Pom-pom
                A. 12 And Under            3 Chloe Ferko
            F. String Art
                A. 12 And Under            3 Elizabeth Reese
            I. Dough Art
                A. 12 And Under            3 Levi Garner
            J. Styrofoam
                A. 12 And Under            3 Lydia Renzi
            B. Shell
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Sarah M Hemminger
        20. Woodcraft
            G. Wood Burning
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            E. Woodcarving
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Brye Fogie
            A.small
                A. 12 And Under            1 Daniel Maldet
            B. Large
                A. 12 And Under            1 Daniel Maldet
            C. Bird House
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Daniel Zwick
            E. Woodcarving
                A. 12 And Under            1 Jonathan Reese
            D. Furniture
                A. 12 And Under            1 Madison Bungard
            D. Furniture
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Sarah Wissinger
            A.small
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Tyler Sechler
            G. Wood Burning
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Tyler Sechler
            A.small
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Breanna Robinson
            A.small
                A. 12 And Under            2 Brianna Hoyman
            E. Woodcarving
                A. 12 And Under            2 Elizabeth Reese
            B. Large
                A. 12 And Under            2 Makayla Coughenour
            D. Furniture
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Nicholas Bender
            C. Bird House
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Nickole Murgi
            G. Wood Burning
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Shaina Stern
            E. Woodcarving
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Tyler Sechler
            G. Wood Burning
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Amanda Bouch
            A.small
                A. 12 And Under            3 Logan Hoyman
            C. Bird House
                A. 12 And Under            3 Morgan Johnson
            D. Furniture
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Myranda Augustine
            A.small
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Nickole Murgi
    Best Of Show
        BEST Brye Fogie
        BEST Brye Fogie
        BEST Daniel Maldet
        BEST Joey Hartline
        BEST Michael D. Shultz
    B-19-2. Art & Handcraft
        01. Oil Paintings
            C. Still Life
                A. 12 And Under            1 Robert Fidler
            C. Still Life
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Shaina Stern
            C. Still Life
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Simon Knapp
        02. Pictures-other
            D. Foil Art
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brennan Emerick
            A. Paint By Number
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            C. Acrylic
                A. 12 And Under            1 Eric Helsel
            B. Tole
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            D. Foil Art
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Hayley Petenbrink
            F. Spin Art
                B. 13-18 Years                1 J R Hemminger
            F. Spin Art
                A. 12 And Under            1 Logan Hoyman
            A. Paint By Number
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Sarah M Hemminger
            D. Foil Art
                A. 12 And Under            2 Brianna Hoyman
            F. Spin Art
                A. 12 And Under            2 Katie Lambert
            A. Paint By Number
                A. 12 And Under            2 Logan Hoyman
            D. Foil Art
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Sarah M Hemminger
            F. Spin Art
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Sarah M Hemminger
            F. Spin Art
                A. 12 And Under            3 Brianna Hoyman
        03. Drawings
            A. Watercolor
                A. 12 And Under            1 Alexandra Ansell
            C. Prints/etchings
                A. 12 And Under            1 Benjamin Lambert
            I. Fuzzy Poster
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brennan Emerick
            B. Pen & Ink
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            E. Pencil
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            J. Markers
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            A. Watercolor
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            B. Pen & Ink
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            E. Pencil
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Jennifer Kirchner
            I. Fuzzy Poster
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Mackenzie Bouch
            C. Prints/etchings
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Michael D. Shultz
            F. Crayon
                A. 12 And Under                1 Robert Fidler
            A. Watercolor
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Brennan Emerick
            F. Crayon
                A. 12 And Under            2 Brianna Hoyman
            A. Watercolor
                A. 12 And Under            2 Cece Pritts
            C. Prints/etchings
                B. 13-18 Years            2 Erin Landis
            B. Pen & Ink
               B. 13-18 Years            2 Haley Jenkins
            E. Pencil
                B. 13-18 Years            2 Hannah Coughenour
            E. Pencil
                A. 12 And Under        2 Logan Hoyman
            I. Fuzzy Poster
                B. 13-18 Years            2 Michael D. Shultz
            B. Pen & Ink
                A. 12 And Under        2 R. James Iii Lamkin
            I. Fuzzy Poster
                A. 12 And Under        2 Zachary Glessner
            F. Crayon
                A. 12 And Under        3 Abigail Knapp
            I. Fuzzy Poster
                B. 13-18 Years            3 Alyssa A Weigle
            I. Fuzzy Poster
                A. 12 And Under        3 Brianna Hoyman
            A. Watercolor
                B. 13-18 Years            3 Dani Sechler
            E. Pencil
                B. 13-18 Years            3 Erin Landis
        04. Photography
            D2. Animal-color
                A. 12 And Under            1 Abigail Knapp
            B2. Portraits-color
                A. 12 And Under            1 Adam Knapp
            E2. Sports-color
                A. 12 And Under            1 Adam Knapp
            F1. Flowers-b/w
                A. 12 And Under            1 Adam Knapp
            A2. Landscape-color
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Alyssa A Weigle
            A1. Landscape-b/w
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            A2. Landscape-color
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            C1. Still Life-b/w
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            D1. Animal-b/w
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            F2. Flowers-color
                A. 12 And Under            1 Brianna Hoyman
            F2. Flowers-color
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Brittany Arnold
            A1. Landscape-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            B1. Portraits-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            C1. Still Life-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            E1. Sports-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            E2. Sports-color
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            F1. Flowers-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Erin Landis
            C2. Still Life-color
                A. 12 And Under            1 Isaac Callihan
            C2. Still Life-color
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Luke Wisnewski
            D1. Animal-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Luke Wisnewski
            B2. Portraits-color
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Nathan Gardner
            D2. Animal-color
                B. 13-18 Years                1 Nicole Muha
            F2. Flowers-color
                A. 12 And Under             2 Adam Knapp
            D2. Animal-color
                A. 12 And Under            2 Alayna Gruss
            B2. Portraits-color
                A. 12 And Under            2 Brianna Hoyman
            C2. Still Life-color
                A. 12 And Under            2 Brianna Hoyman
            F1. Flowers-b/w
                A. 12 And Under            2 Brianna Hoyman
            D1. Animal-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Erin Landis
            D2. Animal-color
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Erin Landis
           A2. Landscape-color
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Kayla Miller
            C2. Still Life-color
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Kayla Miller
            A1. Landscape-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Sarah Grube
            C1. Still Life-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Sarah Grube
            B2. Portraits-color
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Simon Knapp
            F1. Flowers-b/w
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Simon Knapp
            F2. Flowers-color
                B. 13-18 Years                2 Simon Knapp
            C2. Still Life-color
                A. 12 And Under             3 Adam Knapp
            F2. Flowers-color
                A. 12 And Under            3 Alayna Gruss
            B2. Portraits-color
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Aleaha Weigle
            C2. Still Life-color

                B. 13-18 Years                3 Alyssa A Weigle
            B2. Portraits-color
                A. 12 And Under            3 Amanda Bouch
            D2. Animal-color
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Amanda Bouch
            F2. Flowers-color
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Erin Landis
            A2. Landscape-color
                B. 13-18 Years                3 Hannah Yoder
            D2. Animal-color
                A. 12 And Under            3 Taylor Cahill
        05. Misc
            A. 12 And Under                1 Adam Knapp
            B. 13-18 Years                    1 Luke Wisnewski
            A. 12 And Under                2 Abigail Knapp
            B. 13-18 Years                    2 Kayla Miller
            B. 13-18 Years                    3 Amanda Bouch
            A. 12 And Under                    3 Billie Tresise
    Best Of Show
        BEST Brittany Arnold
        BEST Darian Ervin
        BEST Jennifer Kirchner