SECTION 1  HEAVY DRAFT REGISTERED      

                                                    A. Belgian                    01. Stallion        3 Yrs & Over                    1 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                        02. Stallion        1-3 Years                          1 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                        03. Stallion        Foal                                   1 Aiden Kalp
                                                                                                                                                           2 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                                                                                           3 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                        04. Champ Stallion                          CHAMP Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                        05. Res Champ Stallion                    RESERVE Aiden Kalp
                                                                                        06. Gelding        3 Yrs & Under                  1 Warren Korns
                                                                                        07. Gelding        4 Yrs & Over                    1 Bobbi Bernat
                                                                                        08. Champ Gelding                           CHAMP Warren Korns
                                                                                        09. Res Champ Gelding                    RESERVE Bobbi Bernat
                                                                                        10. Mare            3 Yrs & Over                   1 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                                                                                           2 Warren Korns
                                                                                                                                                           3 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                        11. Mare            1-3 Years                         1 Justin Stoltzfus
                                                                                        13. Champ Mare                              CHAMP Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                        14. Res Champ Mare                        RESERVE Warren Korns
                                                                                        15. Produce Of Dam                                    1 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                                                                                            1 Warren Korns
                                                                                        16. Get Of Sire                                             1 Warren Korns
                                                                                                                                                             2 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                        17. Mare & Foal                                           1 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                                                                                             2 Aiden Kalp
                                                                                                                                                             3 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                     B. Percheron               01. Stallion        3 Yrs & Over                      1 Dean Brant
                                                                                        04. Champ Stallion                                CHAMP Dean Brant
                                                                                        07. Gelding        4 Yrs & Over                      1 Dean Brant
                                                                                        08. Champ Gelding                                CHAMP Dean Brant
                                                                                        10. Mare           3 Yrs & Over                       1 W J Brant
                                                                                                                                                              2 W J Brant
                                                                                                                                                              3 Dean Brant
                                                                                        11. Mare            1-3 Years                            1 W J Brant
                                                                                        12. Filly Foal                                                  1 Dean Brant
                                                                                        13. Champ Mare                                   CHAMP W J Brant
                                                                                        14. Res Champ Mare                            RESERVE W J Brant
                                                                                        15. Produce Of Dam                                      1 Dean Brant
                                                                                        16. Get Of Sire                                               1 W J Brant
                                                                                        17. Mare & Foal                                             1 Dean Brant

                                              D. Others                 07. Gelding            4 Yrs & Over                    1 Joann Zearfoss
                                                                                                                                                     2 Joann Zearfoss
                                                                              08. Champ Gelding                                    CHAMP Joann Zearfoss
                                                                              15. Produce Of Dam                                       1 Joann Zearfoss
                                                                              16. Get Of Sire                                                1 Joann Zearfoss
SECTION 2  DRAFT NOT REGISTERED

                                                                        A. Belgian            05. Mare          3 Yrs & Over                1 Weldon Lepley
                                                                                                                                                                2 Matthew Glessner
                                                                        B. Percheron        01. Gelding        4 Yrs & Over                1 Alvie May
                                                                                                                                                                 2 Alvie May
                                                                                                  02. Gelding        3 Yrs & Under              1 Alvie May
                                                                                                  03. Champ Gelding                        CHAMP Alvie May
                                                                                                  04. Res Champ Gelding                RESERVE Alvie May
                                                                       D. Others            05. Mare            3 Yrs & Over                1 Annetta Lepley

SECTION 3 TEAMS REGISTERED
                                                                       A. Belgian           01. Best Matched    In Harness            1 Warren Korns
                                                                                                  08. Champ Mare                            CHAMP Annetta Lepley
                                                                                                                                                              2 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                                  02. Best Unmatched    In Harness         1 Justin Stoltzfus
                                                                                                                                                               2 Warren Korns
                                                                                                                                                               3 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                        B. Percheron      01. Best Matched        In Harness         1 Dean Brant
                                                                                                                                                               2 Dean Brant
                                                                                                                                                               3 Dean Brant
                                                                                                  02. Best Unmatched     In Harness          1 W J Brant
                                                                                                                                                                2 W J Brant
                                                                                                                                                                3 W J Brant
                                                                        D. Others            01. Best Matched        In Harness          1 Joann Zearfoss
                                                                                                   02. Best Unmatched    In Harness          1 Joann Zearfoss

SECTION 4  TEAMS   NON-REGISTERED 
                                                                       A. Belgian            01. Best Matched        In Harness             Weldon Lepley
                                                                                                   02. Best Unmatched    In Harness            1 Weldon Lepley
                                                                        B. Percheron        01. Best Matched        In Harness            1 Alvie May
                                                                                                    02. Best Unmatched    In Harness            1 Alvie May
                                                                                                    05. Draft-hitched        01. Single               1 Dean Brant
                                                                                                                                                                    2 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                                                                                                    3 Alvie May
                                                                                                                                      02. Pair                  1 Alvie May
                                                                                                                                                                    2 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                                                                                                    3 W J Brant
                                                                                                                                      03. Four                 1 Lynn Stoltzfus
                                                                                                                                                                     2 Dean Brant
 


                        
SECTION 6-A  Light horses hitched to a cart or suitable vehicle

                                         A. Single  All          01. Hitched Horses Registered         1 Jennifer Martin
                                                                                                                              2 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                              3 Julieanna Darr
                                                                      02. Hitched Horses Not Registered   1 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                                                               2 Brock Bower
                                        B. Double  All        01. Hitched Horses   Registered         1 Elam Bender
SECTION 6  DIVISION B LIGHT HORSES

                                    B. Arabian                09. Mare        3 Yrs & Over                1 Bradley Darr
                                                                    10. Mare        2 Yrs & Under               1 Lynne Darr
                                                                    11. Champ Mare                            CHAMP Bradley Darr
                                                                    12. Res Champ Mare                    RESERVE Lynne Darr
                                                                    13. Mare & Foal                                    1 Bradley Darr
                                    C. Amer Mini Donkey    05. Gelding    4 Yrs & Over             1 Michael Ray
                                    D. Haflingers                  05. Gelding    4 Yrs & Over              1 Forrest Ohler
                                                                          09. Mare       3 Yrs & Over              1 Jennifer Martin
                                                                                                                                   2 Elam Bender
                                                                                                                                   3 Elam Bender
                                                                          10. Mare        2 Yrs & Under            1 Jennifer Martin
                                                                          13. Mare & Foal                                1 Jennifer Martin
                                    E. American Miniatures   06. Gelding    3 Yrs & Under            1 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                                                                   2 Madison Hemminger
                                                                          07. Champ Gelding                    CHAMP Stephanie M Summits
                                                                          08. Res Champ Gelding            RESERVE Madison Hemminger
                                                                          09. Mare    3 Yrs & Over                1 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                                  2 Zachary Saylor
                                                                                                                                  3 Anni R. Shaffer
                                                                          10. Mare    2 Yrs & Under             1 Lloyd Mostoller
                                                                                                                                2 Lloyd Mostoller
                                                                                                                                3 Lloyd Mostoller
                                                                          11. Champ Mare                        CHAMP Julieanna Darr
                                                                          12. Res Champ Mare                RESERVE Lloyd Mostoller
                                                                          14. Produce Of Dam                          1 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                                    2 Lloyd Mostoller
                                                                          15. Get Of Sire                                    1 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                                      2 Lloyd Mostoller
                                        F. Quarter Horse        05. Gelding        4 Yrs & Over            1 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                      2 Aubrey Ann Moon
                                                                                                                                      3 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                            09. Mare        3 Yrs & Over            1 Lacey Murray
                                                                                                                                    2 Ashley May
                                                                            11. Champ Mare                        CHAMP Lacey Murray
                                                                            12. Res Champ Mare                    RESERVE Ashley May
                                        G. Tennessee Walking    02. Stallion    2 Yrs & Under        1 Matthew Glessner
                                                                                                                                    2 Doug Glessner
                                                                                03. Champ Stallion                    CHAMP Matthew Glessner
                                                                                04. Res Champ Stallion                RESERVE Doug Glessner
                                                                                05. Gelding    4 Yrs & Over            1 Matthew Glessner
                                        I. Paint                            05. Gelding    4 Yrs & Over            1 Erin L. Livengood
                                                                                07. Champ Gelding                CHAMP Erin L. Livengood
                                                                                09. Mare    3 Yrs & Over            1 Allen Cox
                                                                                                                                    2 Jane Wasson
                                                                                11. Champ Mare                    CHAMP Allen Cox
                                                                                12. Res Champ Mare            RESERVE Jane Wasson
SECTION 6 - Division B-1A  Not registered

                                                 B. Arabian            05. Mare        3 Yrs & Over        1 Melinda Emerick
                                                                              07. Champ Mare               CHAMP Melinda Emerick
                                                C. Amer Mini Donkey    05. Mare    3 Yrs & Over        1 Steven Ray
                                                                                        07. Champ Mare            CHAMP Steven Ray
                                                D. Haflingers            05. Mare        3 Yrs & Over        1 April L. Speicher
                                                                                07. Champ Mare                    CHAMP April L. Speicher
                                                E. Amer Mini Horse    01. Gelding    4 Yrs & Over        1 Brock Bower
                                                                                                                                      2 Zachary Glessner
                                                                                   02. Gelding    3 Yrs & Under        1 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                                                                        2 Jordan Cox
                                                                                    03. Champ Gelding            CHAMP Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                    04. Res Champ Gelding        RESERVE Zachary Glessner
                                                                                    05. Mare    3 Yrs & Over            1 Melinda Emerick
                                                                                                                                        2 Madison Hemminger
                                                                                    06. Mare    2 Yrs & Under            1 Zachary Glessner
                                                                                                                                          2 Natosha Mckenzie
                                                                                    07. Champ Mare                CHAMP Melinda Emerick
                                                                                    08. Res Champ Mare        RESERVE Zachary Glessner
                                                                                    09. Mare & Foal                            1 Zachary Glessner
                                                F. Quarter Horses        01. Gelding        4 Yrs & Over        1 James Emerick
                                                                                                                                           2 David V. Livengood
                                                                                                                                            3 Dan Habel
                                                                                    03. Champ Gelding                CHAMP James Emerick
                                                                                    04. Res Champ Gelding            RESERVE David V. Livengood
                                                G. Tennessee Walking    02. Gelding    3 Yrs & Under    2 Kirsten Ohler
                                                                                      03. Champ Gelding                CHAMP Kirsten Ohler
                                                H. Appaloosa            01. Gelding        4 Yrs & Over            1 Bobbi Bernat
                                                I. Paint                        05. Mare        3 Yrs & Over            1 Kim Troutman
                                                                                                                                          2 Amanda Marko
                                                L. Others                   01. Gelding        4 Yrs & Over        1 Aubrey Ann Moon
                                                                                                                                        1 Wilma Habel
                                                                                                                                        2 Vernon B. Livengood
                                                                                                                                        3 Ivy Livengood
                                                                                  03. Champ Gelding                CHAMP Aubrey Ann Moon
                                                                                                                                CHAMP Wilma Habel
                                                                                  04. Res Champ Gelding        RESERVE Vernon B. Livengood
SECTION 7  PONIES SHOWN AT HALTER  

       C1. Registered                                            05. Gelding        4 Yrs & Over        1 Micah Dibert
                                                                              07. Champ Gelding                    CHAMP Micah Dibert
                                                                              09. Mare        3 Yrs & Over            1 Luke Dibert
                                                                              11. Champ Mare                    CHAMP Luke Dibert
                                                C. Poa                    09. Mare    3 Yrs & Over                1 Jonny Abbott
                                                                              11. Champ Mare                    CHAMP Jonny Abbott
                                                D. Quarter Pony        09. Mare        3 Yrs & Over        1 Mary E Kimmel
                                                                                                        3 Yrs & Over        2 Annette Knotts
                                                                                                        3 Yrs & Over        3 Sandy Lepley
                                                                                11. Champ Mare                CHAMP Mary E Kimmel
                                                                                12. Res Champ Mare            RESERVE Annette Knotts
     C1.a. Not Registered            A. Shetland        05. Mare        3 Yrs & Over        1 Kaylee Troutman
                                                                                 06. Mare        2 Yrs & Under        1 Kaylee Troutman
                                                                                 07. Champ Mare                    CHAMP Kaylee Troutman
                                                                                08. Res Champ Mare                RESERVE Kaylee Troutman
                                                                                09. Mare & Foal                            1 Kaylee Troutman
                                                       B. Welsh            05. Mare        3 Yrs & Over            1 Matthew Glessner
                                                                                 09. Mare & Foal                                1 Matthew Glessner
                                                       E. Hackney        05. Mare         3 Yrs & Over              1 Adalyn Gary
                                                                                 07. Champ Mare                         CHAMP Adalyn Gary

SECTION 8  HORSE SHOW

                                                                       01. Grooming & Showmanship                1 Aubrey Ann Moon
                                                                                                                                      2 Hannah R Dice
                                                                                                                                      3 Sheri Conn
                                                                                                                                      4 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                      5 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                                                                      6 Julieanna Darr
                                                                        02. Open Halter                                     1 Sheri Conn
                                                                                                                                      2 Amanda Wiltrout
                                                                                                                                      3 Hannah R Dice
                                                                                                                                      4 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                      5 Sandy O'tool
                                                                        05. Western            All Day                    1 Penny Wiltrout
                                                                                                                                       3 Sheri Conn
                                                                                                                                       4 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                       5 Amanda Wiltrout
                                                                        06. Cloverleaf            Barrel                    1 Jesse Swink
                                                                                                                                       2 Nolan Nicholson
                                                                                                                                       3 Bill Nicholson
                                                                                                                                       4 Lexie Cole
                                                                                                                                       5 Jim Swink
                                                                        07. Novice                Pleasure                 1 Benjamin Christophel
                                                                                                                                       2 Luke Shaffer
                                                                        08. Hunter            Under Saddle              1 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                        2 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                                        3 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                                                                        4 Amanda Garlitz
                                                                                                                                        5 Jonathan Fischetti
                                                                        09. Western            Pleasure                     2 Amanda Wiltrout
                                                                                                                                         3 Wayne Wiltrout
                                                                                                                                         4 Sheri Conn
                                                                                                                                         5 Hannah R Dice
                                                                        10. Pole Bending                                       1 Jane Wasson
                                                                                                                                         2 Nikki Klink
                                                                                                                                         3 Jesse Swink
                                                                                                                                         4 Jennifer Wadsworth
                                                                                                                                         5 Ashley May
                                                                        11. Open Horse       Pleasure                    2 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                         3 Amanda Wiltrout
                                                                                                                                         4 Hannah R Dice
                                                                                                                                         5 Julieanna Darr
                                                                        12. Open Pony                                          1 Amanda Wiltrout
                                                                                                                                         2 Jane Wasson
                                                                        13. Ladies Open                                        1 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                          2 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                                                                          3 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                                          4 Amanda Wiltrout
                                                                                                                                          5 Jennifer Sanner
                                                                        14. Keyhole   Box Style                             1 Jesse Swink
                                                                                                                                           2 Nick Nicholson
                                                                                                                                           3 Nolan Nicholson
                                                                                                                                           4 Jane Wasson
                                                                                                                                           6 Nikki Klink
                                                                        15. Western  Equitation                               2 Hannah R Dice
                                                                                                                                           3 Jennifer Sanner
                                                                                                                                           4 Sheri Conn
                                                                                                                                           5 Amanda Wiltrout
                                                                                                                                           6 Tom Lindeman
                                                                        16. English Equitation                                   1 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                            2 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                                            3 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                                                                            4 Amanda Garlitz
                                                                                                                                            5 Jonathan Fischetti
                                                                                                                                            6 Malorie Coddington
                                                                        17. Down & Back                                        1 Jesse Swink
                                                                                                                                             2 Nick Nicholson
                                                                                                                                             3 Jennifer Wadsworth
                                                                                                                                             4 Aubrey Ann Moon
                                                                                                                                             5 Bill Nicholson
                                                                        18. English  All Day                                       1 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                             2 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                                                                             3 Jonathan Fischetti
                                                                                                                                             4 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                                             5 Malorie Coddington
                                                                        19. Straight Barrels                                       1 Jesse Swink
                                                                                                                                             2 Nick Nicholson
                                                                                                                                             3 Bill Nicholson
                                                                                                                                             4 Jennifer Wadsworth
                                                                                                                                             5 Ashley May
                                                                        20. Youth Pleasure                                        1 Amanda Wiltrout
                                                                                                                                             2 Katie Beckner
                                                                                                                                             3 Amanda Garlitz
                                                                                                                                             4 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                                             5 Mark E Kline
                                                                        21. Driving Class                                           1 Stephanie M Summits
                                                                                                                                             2 Lynne Darr
                                                                                                                                             3 Julieanna Darr
                                                                                                                                             4 Charlie Pletcher
                                                                                                                                             5 Anni Shaffer
SECTION 9  Horse Pulling Contest       

                                                                     01. Lightweight           1 Perkey Farms
                                                                                                        2 Tom Brown
                                                                                                        3 Perkey Farms
                                                                                                        4 Jake Shaffer
                                                                                                        5 Ray Long
                                                                      02. Heavyweight        1 Charlie Brown
                                                                                                        2 Paul Lepley
                                                                                                        3 Jeff Martin
                                                                                                        4 Ronald Shaffer
                                                                                                        5 Brock Rice
                                                                       03. All Others            6 Don Sproat
                                                                                                        6 Weldon Lepley
                                                                                                        7 Alvie May
                                                                                                        7 Dustin May